1 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team B
|
Dwayne Thuys, David Orchard, Trevor Hendy
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Jeffrey Lemarseny, Grant Kenny, Russell Cooper
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Ian Jobson, Ashley Massie, Kirk Jarrott
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Murray Davies, Mark Watson, Bryan Searle
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Gavin Hill, Andrew Moore, Noel Kolkka
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team A
|
Robert Dorrough, Craig Chapman, Craig Mcbrien
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Peter Degnian, Dale Penman, Wayne Marshall
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Scott Thomson, Greg Clifford, Simon Storry
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Manly LSC |
Team E
|
Craig Hood, Christopher Bell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Allan Brauer, Chris Lange, Ian Wright
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Neil Bowie, Reginald Beaton, David Host, Mark Mulvay
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Darren Warrener, Gordon Layard, Nick Carroll
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Jim Mcatamney, David Broadbent, David O'Grady
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Dee Why SLSC |
Team A
|
Peter Hatfield, Warren Hannam, Martin Quinn
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Umina SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
William Cook, Simon Darwin, Peter Braddish
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Peter Aiken, Peter Madden, Nigel Morton
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Freshwater SLSC |
FRESHWATER WHITE
|
Peter Obern, Michael Kirkby
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Freshwater SLSC |
FRESHWATER BLACK
|
Matthew Lemon, Gregg Slater
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Freshwater SLSC |
FRESHWATER MAROON
|
Simon Phin, Alan Burns, John De Mestre
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Damian Newberry, Grant Simpson, Peter Zuill
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Mudjimba SLSC |
Team A
|
Scott Peirce, Michael Coleman, Wayne Hudson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Scott Sewell, Glen Lawrence, Gary Timperley
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Team B
|
Anthony Orwin, Adam Morley, Robert Butcher
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team D
|
Claude Busse, Mark Houston, Peter Ingle
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Paul Lemmon, James Purcell, Don Boland
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Wayne Bacon, Stephen Seddon, Cliff Goulding
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
City of Bunbury SLSC |
Team A
|
Gary Carthew, Phillip Best, Paul Smaniotto
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Team A
|
Darren Schott, Roger C. Souter, Adam Payne, Peter Kirkwood, Joseph Fowler
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team A
|
Ronald Finn, John Farrell, Matthew Elliott
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
North Avoca SLSC |
Team A
|
Tony Curran, Tony Maguire, Michael Lord
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Michael Mcgrath
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Carlton Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Donald Marsh
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Greg Booker, Anthony Vieceli
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Team A
|
Matthew Gittoes
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
South Maroubra SLSC |
Team A
|
David Lowlett, Anthony Coghlan, Phil Dutton
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Toowoon Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Rodney Mergan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Urunga SLSC |
Team B
|
Steve Steward, Bradley Cook, Timothy Sutton
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team C
|
Mario Vesely, Steven Coulter, Mark Epper
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Robert Harney, Paul Peterson, Geoffrey Dews
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Urunga SLSC |
Team A
|
Mark Sutton, Neil Charles, Michael Stubbs
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Ross Bidencope, Charles Lindop, Patrick Quinlan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Wamberal SLSC Inc. |
Team A
|
Bret Lynch, Justin Hickey, Geoff Pearce
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Team A
|
Dean Powell, Russell Henry, Matthew Bailey
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
John Pleasance, Daryn Metti, David Brukmann
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|